CAC-Schau 2015

 

Austragungsort Dortmund
Datum 26.07.2015
Richter Erika Szokol (HU)

 

 

ERGEBNISSE
(ohne Gewähr)

Geschl.
/Farbe
Klasse Zwingername Name Vater Mutter Bewertung
HS ZKL Russkaya Mechta Sladkaja Slava Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal Russkaya Mechta Mera Madera V 1 CAC BOB
HS ZKL Elite House Nikita Oksamit de Grande Vinko Indhira Elite House V 2
HS ZKL Freyer Tal Dream Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss Brook v. Freyer Tal V 3
HS ZKL Flottenheimer Quinna Ilk v. Ferrenberg Orica v. d. Burgstätte SG 4
HS GKL Eschenbruch Cestas Brika's Arcon Zuzuki v. Eschenbruch SG 1
HS OKL Apoldastamm Celina Pride of Russia Odin Aranka v. Apoldastamm V 1 CAC-Res.
HS OKL Leibgarde Fame Devill v. Burghof Amy v. d. Leibgarde V 2
HS OKL Zonser Heide Wesli Briska's Arcon Milva v. Zonser Heide V 3
HS VetKL Burgstätte Frigga Chico v. d. Doberwache Carla v. d. Burgstätte 1. Platz
HS JKL Elbauetal Janis Joplin Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko Quirina de Grande Vinko SG 1
HS JKL Krukenberg Dissanta Dinico Assanto Dinico Tiara del Conte Drago SG 2
HS JKL Zonser Heide Donna Lexus Les Deux Peupliers Pearl v. d. Zonser Heide SG 3
HS JKL Herzensgut Cchiquitita Akandor v. Schloss Tennenberg Yacheero's Phenora Pheodette SG 4
HS JueKL Zonser Heide Emma Lexus Les Deux Peupliers Wesli v. d. Zonser Heide v1
HS BabyKL Russkaya Mechta Vici Victoria Smart Wood Hills Dzester Gold Russkaya Mechta Mera Madera vv1
HB OKL Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal Russkaya Mechta Mera Madera V 1 CAC
HB OKL Apoldastamm Cassandra Pride of Russia Odin Aranka v. Apoldastamm V 2
HB OKL Apoldastamm Chili Pride of Russia Odin Aranka v. Apoldastamm V 3
HB OKL Aurachgrund Usha Devill v. Burghof Alessandra Avasir V 4
HB ChKL Tidianshöhle Nellifer Kontessina Keks Independence v. d. Tidianshöhle V 1 CAC-Res.
HB ChKL Tidianshöhle Karakorum Gordon Royal Bell Habi v. d. Tidianshöhle V 2
HB GKL Krukenberg Aesperanza Yankee v. Klingbach Dinico Tiara del Conte Drago V 1
HB ZKL Carpax Infiniti Irada Pride of Russia Kaspij Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta V 1
HB JKL Alminoris Bruna Borussia Pride of Russia Saphron Imperatrice Elite House SG 1
HB JueKL Apoldastamm Dunfhlaith Pride of Russia Urano Aranka v. Apoldastamm vv1
HB BabyKL Finkenhain Greta Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko Estha v. Finkenhain vv1
HB BabyKL Klingbach Kimbala Orson v. Nemesis Bijou v. Klingbach vv2
RS ChKL Elbauetal Harley Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko Quirina de Grande Vinko V 1 CAC
RS ChKL Royaert Lex Orson v. Nemesis Roxanne dei Nobili Nati V 2
RS OKL Lehmannsfelsen Faroh Dobergaarden Forever Athos Donnakareen v. Lehmannsfelsen V 1 CAC-Res.
RS OKL Apoldastamm Aristo Tahi-Reme Zordon Hertogin Kayleigh v. Olympiastaete V 2
RS OKL Hellerwald Neyo Franco v. Harten Kern Diana v. Hellerwald SG 3
RS OKL Krukenberg Bane Dinico Assanto Dinico Tiara del Conte Drago abw.
RS GKL Ambassador Attila Fedor del Nasi Zemic's Arwen V 1
RS ZKL Donauhoeve Nexus Oksamit de Grande Vinko Jade della Due Donne V 1
RS VetKL Keltenschanze Ikarus Curd v. d. Urftquelle Fenja v. d. Keltenschanze 1. Platz BOB Veteran
RS JKL Hohenzollern Freaky Styley Oksamit de Grande Vinko Armani v. Hohenzollern SG 1
RS JKL Hohenzollern Franyo Freiherr Oksamit de Grande Vinko Armani v. Hohenzollern SG 2
RS JKL Alminoris Barbossa Pride of Russia Saphron Imperatrice Elite House SG 3
RS JueKL Apoldastamm Dubai Pride of Russia Urano Aranka v. Apoldastamm vv1
RS JueKL Zonser Heide Enko Lexus Les Deux Peupliers Wesli v. d. Zonser Heide vv2
RS BabyKL Sababurg Hamlet Lothar Les Deux Peupliers Ela v. d. Sababurg vv1
RB OKL Bayrischen Löwen Patetikus Pudelmütz Ataraxi's Capone Lovis v. Bayrischen Löwen SG 1
RB VetKL Warringhof Connor Urs v. Warringhof Theodora v. Warringhof 1. Platz
RB JKL Assindia Aherstein Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko Unique v. Assindia SG 1
RB JKL Residenzschloss Namiro San Ramiro v. Residenzschloss Chiesa Halit Pasa SG 2
RB JKL Finkenhain Fago Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko Akira v. Freyer Tal SG 3
  Zuchtgruppe vom Apoldastamm       1. Platz

 

>> Übersicht Ausstellungen